Game Schedule

2018 EMW Game Schedule

Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Farm

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 8, 20186:15PMFarm 1AthleticsCubs
WednesdayMay 9, 20186:15PMFarm 1RockiesMariners
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMFarm 1CardinalsPirates
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMFarm 2AstrosAthletics
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMFarm 1CubsRockies
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMFarm 1MarinersCardinals
TuesdayMay 15, 20186:15PMFarm 1PiratesAthletics
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMFarm 1AstrosCubs
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMFarm 2RockiesCardinals
ThursdayMay 17, 20186:15PMFarm 1MarinersPirates
FridayMay 18, 20186:15PMFarm 1RockiesAstros
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:15PMFarm 1CubsAthletics
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:15PMFarm 2PiratesCardinals
WednesdayMay 23, 20186:15PMFarm 1MarinersRockies
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMFarm 1AthleticsAstros
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:15PMFarm 1CardinalsMariners
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMFarm 1CubsAstros
FridayJun 1, 20186:15PMFarm 1AthleticsPirates
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMFarm 1CardinalsRockies
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMFarm 1PiratesMariners
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:15PMFarm 1RockiesCubs
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMFarm 2AstrosPirates
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMFarm 1CubsMariners
SaturdayJun 9, 201810:00AMFarm 1RockiesAthletics
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMFarm 1CubsPirates
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMFarm 1AstrosMariners
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:15PMFarm 2CubsRockies
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:15PMFarm 1CardinalsAthletics
FridayJun 15, 20186:15PMFarm 1MarinersAthletics
SaturdayJun 16, 201810:00AMFarm 1CardinalsAstros
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMFarm 1CubsCardinals
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMFarm 1RockiesPirates
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:15PMFarm 1AthleticsMariners
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMFarm 1CardinalsCubs
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMFarm 2PiratesRockies
FridayJun 22, 20186:15PMFarm 1MarinersAstros
SaturdayJun 23, 201810:00AMFarm 1AthleticsCardinals
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:00PMFarm 1PiratesCubs
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:00PMFarm 2AstrosCardinals
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:00PMFarm 2MarinersCubs
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:00PMFarm 1AthleticsRockies
FridayJun 29, 20186:15PMFarm 1PiratesAstros

Rookie-B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 7, 20186:15PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
TuesdayMay 8, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszWhite Sox - Bower
WednesdayMay 9, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanOrioles - Lynch
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
FridayMay 11, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedOrioles - Lynch
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
SaturdayMay 12, 201812:30PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerOrioles - Lynch
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszOrioles - Lynch
TuesdayMay 15, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedYankees - Nolan
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
ThursdayMay 17, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDiamondbacks - KwaizerYankees - Nolan
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:15PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerOrioles - Lynch
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszAngels - Reed
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsAngels - ReedDodgers - Bednasz
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanWhite Sox - Bower
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsWhite Sox - BowerYankees - Nolan
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
FridayJun 1, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedOrioles - Lynch
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszWhite Sox - Bower
SaturdayJun 2, 201812:30PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanAngels - Reed
SaturdayJun 2, 20183:30PMRookie BoysDiamondbacks - KwaizerOrioles - Lynch
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanDodgers - Bednasz
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsWhite Sox - BowerAngels - Reed
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDiamondbacks - KwaizerOrioles - Lynch
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerAngels - Reed
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsYankees - NolanDodgers - Bednasz
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
SaturdayJun 9, 201810:00AMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszOrioles - Lynch
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanOrioles - Lynch
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszWhite Sox - Bower
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMRookie BoysYankees - NolanOrioles - Lynch
FridayJun 15, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMRookie BoysDodgers - BednaszOrioles - Lynch
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMRookie BoysAngels - ReedYankees - Nolan
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMRookie BoysWhite Sox - BowerDiamondbacks - Kwaizer
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMRookie BoysOrioles - LynchDodgers - Bednasz

Minor-B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 7, 20186:15PMMinor BoysIndiansBlue Jays4-12
MondayMay 7, 20186:15PMField of DreamsNationalsAthletics0-2
TuesdayMay 8, 20186:15PMMinor BoysMetsNationals2-0
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMMinor BoysMetsBlue Jays7-6
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMMinor BoysIndiansNationals9-6
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMField of DreamsNationalsMets6-3
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMMinor BoysAthleticsBlue Jays4-2
TuesdayMay 15, 20186:15PMMinor BoysBlue JaysMets6-7
ThursdayMay 17, 20186:15PMField of DreamsIndiansMets6-1
FridayMay 18, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAthleticsBlue Jays8-8
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAthleticsIndians10-9
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMMinor BoysBlue JaysNationals8-5
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAthleticsMets
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMField of DreamsBlue JaysIndians3-10
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMMinor BoysBlue JaysIndians4-11
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMField of DreamsIndiansMets15-4
FridayJun 1, 20186:15PMMinor BoysMetsNationals0-0
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMMinor BoysBlue JaysAthletics3-7
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMField of DreamsBlue JaysMets15-5
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMMinor BoysNationalsIndians4-20
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMMinor BoysAthleticsNationals12-7
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMMinor BoysAthleticsMets6-5
SaturdayJun 9, 201810:00AMMinor BoysBlue JaysNationals7-6
SaturdayJun 9, 201812:30PMMinor BoysIndiansAthletics5-10
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMMinor BoysMetsIndians10-6
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMField of DreamsNationalsAthletics12-21
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMMinor BoysMetsAthletics10-21
SaturdayJun 16, 201810:00AMMinor BoysBlue JaysNationals6-8
SaturdayJun 16, 20183:30PMMinor BoysAthleticsIndians10-9
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMMinor BoysIndiansNationals
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAthleticsMets9-8
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMMinor BoysBlue JaysNationals
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMMinor BoysIndiansMets

Major-B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRaysRangers10-4
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRaysRangers11-5
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxAstros5-2
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRangersRed Sox1-16
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMMajor BoysRaysRed Sox5-27
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMField of DreamsRedsAstros4-9
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxRangers11-3
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRedsRays8-7
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRangersAstros5-11
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxRays7-11
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRedsRangers9-7
SaturdayJun 9, 201812:30PMMajor BoysRaysAstros5-12
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRedsRed Sox9-12
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRangersRays11-0
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAstrosReds10-9
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRed SoxAstros6-6
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRed SoxRays
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRedsRangers13-3
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxReds5-4
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAstrosRays12-2
SaturdayJun 23, 201810:00AMField of DreamsAstrosRed Sox11-15
SaturdayJun 23, 201810:00AMMajor BoysRangersReds9-17
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRedsAstros9-10
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRaysRed Sox3-5
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRed SoxReds5-4
FridayJun 29, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAstrosRangers15-3
SaturdayJun 30, 201810:00AMMajor BoysAstrosRays11-4
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRedsRays1-11
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxRangers19-5
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:15PMField of DreamsRaysReds7-3
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:15PMMajor BoysAstrosRangers17-2
FridayJul 6, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRedsRangers1-0
FridayJul 6, 20186:15PMField of DreamsAstrosRays19-9
FridayJul 6, 20186:15PMMajor Boys
FridayJul 6, 20186:15PMField of DreamsEA All-Stars
SaturdayJul 7, 201810:00AMMajor BoysEMW All-Stars
MondayJul 9, 20186:15PMField of DreamsEMW All-StarsEA All-Stars
MondayJul 9, 20186:15PMMajor BoysRed SoxAstros11-12

Sr-B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueRed SoxBraves2-15
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMSR BoysPhilliesOrioles
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueBrewersPhillies
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMSR BoysOriolesBraves5-12
FridayJun 15, 20186:15PMHamlin ParkRed SoxPhillies
FridayJun 15, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueBrewersOrioles
FridayJun 15, 20186:15PMSR BoysBravesYankees2-4
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueYankeesOrioles
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMSR BoysBravesPhillies
FridayJun 22, 20186:15PMHamlin ParkBrewersBraves4-9
FridayJun 22, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueRed SoxOrioles
FridayJun 22, 20186:15PMSR BoysPhilliesYankees
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueBravesRed Sox8-6
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMSR BoysOriolesPhillies
FridayJun 29, 20186:15PMSR BoysBravesOrioles12-2
FridayJun 29, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenuePhilliesBrewers
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueYankeesBraves3-5
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMHamlin ParkOriolesBrewers
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMSR BoysPhilliesRed Sox
FridayJul 6, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueOriolesYankees
MondayJul 9, 20186:15PMSR BoysBravesPhillies11-11
FridayJul 13, 20186:15PMSR BoysBravesBrewers
FridayJul 13, 20186:15PMEA Outfitters Gleed AvenueYankeesPhillies
FridayJul 13, 20186:15PMHamlin ParkRed SoxOrioles
MondayJul 16, 20186:15PMSR BoysBrewersOrioles

Rookie-G

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 7, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersRiver Dogs
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsMaurauders
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMMcDonald Field East AuroraMaurauders
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsGrasshoppers
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersEast Aurora
ThursdayMay 17, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersRiver Dogs
SaturdayMay 19, 201812:30PMMcDonald Field East AuroraRiver Dogs
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersRiver Dogs
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersEast Aurora
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsEast Aurora
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field East AuroraGrasshoppers
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersGrasshoppers
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field East AuroraMaurauders
FridayJun 1, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsMaurauders
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersGrasshoppers
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field East AuroraRiver Dogs
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersEast Aurora
FridayJun 8, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsMauraudersRiver Dogs
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersMaurauders
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsEast Aurora
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsRiver DogsGrasshoppers
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersEast Aurora
FridayJun 22, 20186:15PMRookie GirlsGrasshoppersMaurauders
WednesdayJun 27, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field East AuroraGrasshoppers

Minor-G

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 7, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsDashRed Wings5-10
ThursdayMay 10, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsRed WingsEmeralds9-11
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:30PMMinor GirlsDashEmeralds14-23
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsRed WingsEA Reds12-9
MondayMay 14, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RoyalsDash7-5
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RedsEmeralds4-6
WednesdayMay 16, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsRed WingsEA Royals5-13
ThursdayMay 17, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsEmeraldsDash12-4
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field Red WingsEA Reds7-1
MondayMay 21, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsDashEA Royals7-5
WednesdayMay 23, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsRed WingsEA Royals11-8
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsEmeraldsDash4-7
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RedsEA Royals3-8
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsEmeraldsEA Reds11-4
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AMMinor GirlsEmeraldsRed Wings6-10
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AMMcDonald Field EA RedsDash2-4
SaturdayJun 2, 20181:00PMMinor GirlsEmeraldsEA Royals7-16
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RoyalsEA Reds18-1
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RoyalsRed Wings9-7
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsRed WingsEmeralds8-2
SaturdayJun 9, 201810:30AMMcDonald Field EA RedsEA Royals0-1
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsEA RoyalsDash9-8
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RedsRed Wings0-1
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsDashRed Wings1-0
SaturdayJun 16, 201810:30AMMcDonald Field EA RedsDash1-0
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:00AMMinor GirlsDashRed Wings1-0
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:15PMMcDonald Field EA RoyalsEmeralds1-0
SaturdayJun 23, 201810:30AMMinor GirlsEmeraldsEA Reds1-0
SaturdayJun 23, 20181:00PMMinor GirlsEA RoyalsEmeralds0-1
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsDashEA Reds1-0
MondayJul 9, 20185:15PMMcDonald Field EA All-StarsEMW All-Stars
Playoff:
FridayJun 29, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsDashEA Reds1-0
SaturdayJun 30, 20189:30AMMinor GirlsRed WingsEmeralds0-1
SaturdayJun 30, 201810:00AMMcDonald Field EA RoyalsDash0-1
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:15PMMinor GirlsEmeraldsDash1-0
SundayJul 8, 20181:30PMMinor GirlsEMW All-StarsEA All-Stars1-0
ThursdayJul 12, 20187:30PMMcDonald Field EA All-StarsEMW All-Stars

Major-G

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PM Major GirlsBatsThunder11-20
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolIron BirdsEast Aurora2-12
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PM Major GirlsArcadeIron Birds7-13
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PM Major GirlsEast AuroraThunder7-14
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolIron BirdsArcade15-11
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMHollandBatsHolland13-14
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMHollandThunderHolland17-13
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PM Major GirlsBatsIron Birds
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PMHollandIron BirdsHolland18-13
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:15PM Major GirlsThunderBats
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PM Major GirlsIron BirdsBats
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolThunderArcade17-9
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMHollandHollandBats10-13
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolThunderEast Aurora10-9
MondayJun 18, 20186:15PM Major GirlsHollandThunder0-0
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolEast AuroraIron Birds27-14
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:15PM Major GirlsArcadeBats7-9
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PM Major GirlsThunderIron Birds
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolEast AuroraBats11-16
SaturdayJun 23, 20181:00PM Major GirlsIron BirdsThunder12-21
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PM Major GirlsHollandIron Birds0-6
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolBatsEast Aurora19-6
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:15PM Major GirlsArcadeThunder6-23
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:15PMEA High SchoolBatsArcade
Playoff:
MondayJul 9, 20186:15PM Major GirlsIron BirdsArcade15-11
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:00PM Major GirlsBatsIron Birds16-10
WednesdayJul 11, 20186:00PM Major GirlsThunderHolland14-8
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:15PM Major GirlsThunderBats10-9

Sr-G

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:00PMEA Parkdale FieldEast AuroraHolland11-17
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMSR GirlsStormHolland7-14
MondayJun 4, 20186:15PMSR GirlsStormEast Aurora21-11
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:00PMHollandHollandEast Aurora13-12
MondayJun 11, 20186:15PMSR GirlsHollandStorm16-15
MondayJun 18, 20186:00PMEA Parkdale FieldEast AuroraHolland
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMHollandHollandStorm12-10
MondayJun 25, 20186:15PMSR GirlsStormEast Aurora10-5
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:00PMHollandHollandEast Aurora
MondayJul 2, 20186:15PMSR GirlsStormHolland19-16
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:15PMEA Parkdale FieldEast AuroraStorm17-13
MondayJul 9, 20186:15PMEA Parkdale FieldEast AuroraStorm13-23
Playoff:
WednesdayJul 11, 20185:30PMSR GirlsStormEast Aurora20-7
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:15PMEA Parkdale FieldHollandStorm

Travel Only

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SundayApr 29, 201810:00AMField of DreamsEMW Tribe 12Uclarence
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMField of DreamsEMW Tribe 12Uclarence
SundayMay 6, 201810:00AMMajor BoysEMW Tribe 12UAlden Blaze
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMMinor BoysEMW Tribe 10Uclarence
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMField of DreamsEMW Tribe 11U
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMMajor BoysEMW Tribe 12ULou Gehrig - White
SundayMay 20, 20183:00PMSR BoysAlden BlazeEMW Tribe 14U
WednesdayMay 23, 20186:15PMField of DreamsEMW Tribe 12UNCAAA
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMMinor BoysEMW Tribe 10Uclarence
SaturdayJun 16, 20183:30PMField of DreamsEMW Tribe 12ULewiston Purple Eagles

Dream League

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsScrappers
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AM Major GirlsHot RodsRockhounds
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsRockhounds
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AM Major GirlsHot RodsScrappers
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsHot Rods
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:30AM Major GirlsRockhoundsScrappers
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsScrappers
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AM Major GirlsHot RodsRockhounds
SaturdayJun 9, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsRockhounds
SaturdayJun 9, 201810:30AM Major GirlsScrappersHot Rods
SaturdayJun 16, 20189:00AM Major GirlsEmeraldsHot Rods
SaturdayJun 16, 201810:30AM Major GirlsRockhoundsScrappers
SaturdayJun 23, 20189:00AM Major GirlsScrappersEmeralds
SaturdayJun 23, 201810:30AM Major GirlsRockhoundsHot Rods